米認証者リスト 魚沼地域

下越地域 新潟地域 中越地域 魚沼地域 上越地域 佐渡地域



TOPへ

市町村名 氏名 農産物名 認証番号
長岡市 あおり稲匠会 G19084
長岡市 北魚沼農業協同組合 G19085
小千谷市 農事組合法人 うちがまき絆 G19135
小千谷市 越後おぢや農業協同組合 G19136
小千谷市 小千谷特栽米研究会 G19137
G19137-2
小千谷市 塚田 勇造 G19138
小千谷市 特栽米ファームわかとち倶楽部 G19139
小千谷市 ナイスライスおぢや G19140
小千谷市 渡辺 正寿 G19141
魚沼市 小岩 孝徳 I19001
魚沼市 山本 清志 I19002
魚沼市 農事組合法人 水沢生産組合 I19003
魚沼市 農事組合法人 一日市ひかり農産 I19004
魚沼市 韮沢 庄一郎 I19005
魚沼市 森山 由利子 I19006
魚沼市 一般財団法人 魚沼農耕舎 I19007
魚沼市 高橋 浩二 I19008
魚沼市 八海山稲作研究会 I19009
魚沼市 多田 勝也 I19010
魚沼市 株式会社 入広瀬 I19011
魚沼市 北魚沼農業協同組合(広瀬) I19012
魚沼市 北魚沼農業協同組合(湯之谷) I19013
魚沼市 北魚沼農業協同組合(表示) I19014
魚沼市 北魚沼農業協同組合(ぼかし) I19015
魚沼市 北魚沼農業協同組合(青島) I19016
南魚沼市 みなみ魚沼農業協同組合  代表理事組合長 小倉 一男 J19001
南魚沼市 (株)エコファーム西泉田  代表取締役 山口 力 J19002
南魚沼市 (株)宮田農産業  代表取締役 宮田 正人 J19003
南魚沼市 橋 郁朗 J19004
南魚沼市 與左衛門屋敷 辰巳  松井 一成 J19005
南魚沼市 八海山稲作研究会  代表 坂大 修 J19006
南魚沼市 八海山稲作研究会  代表 坂大 修 J19006
南魚沼市 佐藤 一敏 J19007
南魚沼市 高村 英男 J19008
南魚沼市 桑原 守 J19009
南魚沼市 橋 勉 J19010
南魚沼市 南雲 敦 J19011
南魚沼市 株式会社 高木屋  高木 義夫 J19012
南魚沼市 井口 登 J19013
南魚沼市 うおぬま倉友農園(株)  代表取締役 関 秀俊 J19014
南魚沼市 (有)啓愛ファーム  代表取締役 板鼻 正和 J19015
南魚沼市 上村 広幸 J19016
南魚沼市 (株)ナカジマ  代表取締役 中島 直樹 J19017
南魚沼市 塩谷 榮一 J19018
南魚沼市 コシヒカリたちの有限会社  代表取締役 舘野武夫 J19019
南魚沼市 志太 誠 J19020
南魚沼市 青木 充宏 J19021
南魚沼市 関 晃 J19022
南魚沼市 (有)笠原農園  代表取締役 笠原 勝彦 J19023
南魚沼市 南魚沼大久保農園(株) 代表取締役 大久保 和行 J19024
南魚沼市 (有)城内農産  代表取締役 松田 伸児 J19025
南魚沼市 星野 覚雄 J19026
南魚沼市 松井 崇 J19027
南魚沼市 岡田 謙一 J19028
南魚沼市 (株)Qzaemon  代表取締役 笠原 大輔 J19030
南魚沼市 橋 郁夫 J19031
南魚沼市 星野 成正 J19032
南魚沼市 有限会社 細矢農園 J19033
南魚沼市 (有)ウラコウ  代表取締役 坂西 浩一郎 J19034
南魚沼市 山ア 敏弘 J19035
湯沢町 南雲 栄二 J19036
南魚沼市 (農)魚野川  代表理事 小幡 武重 J19037
南魚沼市 山口 博文 J19038
南魚沼市 (農)徳田農産  代表理事 小林 治 J19039
南魚沼市 ひらくの里ファーム(株)  代表取締役 青木 拓也 J19040
南魚沼市 野澤 喜代志 J19041
南魚沼市 米山 喜八郎 J19042
南魚沼市 大嶋 一夫 J19043
南魚沼市 (株)でんべえ  代表取締役 片山 秀斗 J19044
南魚沼市 結みなみ  佐藤 正幸 J19045
南魚沼市 桑原農産  代表 桑原 浩 J19046
南魚沼市 宮田 司 J19047
南魚沼市 有限会社 とちくぼパノラマ農産 J19048
南魚沼市 いしざか農園  代表 石坂 春夫 J19049
南魚沼市 速水 悦雄 J19050
南魚沼市 長 洋司 J19051
南魚沼市 中嶋 正幸 J19052
南魚沼市 入田 啓輔 J19053
南魚沼市 山岸 健一 J19054
十日町市 有限会社 うおぬま生産センター 小杉 修 K19001
十日町市 小杉 修 K19002
十日町市 有限会社 花水農産 代表取締役 宮内 賢一 K19003
十日町市 有限会社 グリーンサービス中条 須藤 良作 K19004
十日町市 特定非営利活動法人地域おこし 山本 浩史 K19005
十日町市 農事組合法人 ふれあいファーム三ケ村 櫻井 守  K19006
十日町市 波形 広栄 K19007
十日町市 ツナファーム 綱 信市 K19008
十日町市 ツナファーム 綱 信市 K19009
十日町市 十日町農業協同組合 代表理事理事長 佐藤 聰 K19010
十日町市 風間 角栄 K19011
十日町市 齋木 俊夫 K19012
十日町市 有限会社 妻有工房かわきた 代表取締役 遠田 良一 K19014
十日町市 金澤 誠一 K19015
十日町市 宮沢 義弘 K19016
十日町市 金沢 一雄 K19017
十日町市 金澤 義光 K19018
十日町市 取安特栽米グループ 丸山 義信 K19019
十日町市 株式会社 きおとし 羽鳥 育男 K19020
十日町市 根津 健雄 K19021
十日町市 株式会社 千手 櫃間 英樹 K19022
十日町市 平野 由隆 K19023
十日町市 北村 公太郎 K19024
十日町市 田村 允伸 K19025
十日町市 星名 重幸 K19026
十日町市 小海 喜久雄 K19027
十日町市 渡辺 正範 K19028
十日町市 富井 正行 K19029
十日町市 小海 敬太郎 K19030
十日町市 澤潟 康宏 K19031
十日町市 佐藤 雄一 K19032
十日町市 佐野 幸男 K19033
十日町市 柳 建一 K19034
十日町市 太田 一久 K19035
十日町市 野上 洋一 K19036
十日町市 小山 邦彦 K19037
十日町市 太田 康広 K19038
十日町市 桜沢 正司 K19039
十日町市 有限会社 白羽毛ドリームファーム 樋口 利一 K19040
十日町市 十日町農業協同組合 代表理事理事長 佐藤 聰 K19041
十日町市 富井 和幸 K19042
十日町市 大島 秀人 K19043
十日町市 島田 道雄 K19044
十日町市 鈴木 和雄 K19045
十日町市 上山水稲組合 代表 上原 忠司 K19046
十日町市 吉楽 隆志 K19047
十日町市 南雲 宏一 K19048
十日町市 上原 茂 K19049
十日町市 小原農事株式会社 樋口 茂吉 K19050
十日町市 鈴木 壮 K19051
十日町市 株式会社 フォーシーズン 代表取締役 服部 周 K19052
十日町市 プラウ株式会社 山田 和志 K19054
十日町市 NPO法人越後妻有里山協働機構 薮田 尚久 K19055
十日町市 相沢 勇 K19056
十日町市 滝沢 繁 K19057
十日町市 株式会社 高橋組 代表取締役 高橋 伸幸 K19058
十日町市 草村 好信 K19059
十日町市 小見農園 小見 重義 K19060
十日町市 布施 彦治 K19061
十日町市 横山 仁志 K19062
十日町市 相澤 堅 K19063
津南町 村山 正人 K19064
津南町 大島 不二男 K19066
津南町 桑原 重和 K19067
津南町 石橋 直和 K19068
津南町 高橋 松人 K19070
津南町 桑原 浅孝 K19071
津南町 桑原 敏幸 K19072
津南町 桑原 一彦 K19073
津南町 村山 文雄 K19074
津南町 桑原 和昭 K19075
津南町 樋口 徹 K19076
津南町 藤ノ木 稔 K19077
津南町 農事組合法人 グリーンアース津南 桑原 健太郎 K19078
津南町 廣田 恵吾 K19079
津南町 風巻 達男 K19080
津南町 山田 憲一 K19081
津南町 瀧澤 喜久男 K19082
津南町 瀧澤 信行 K19083

TOPへ