米認証者リスト 中越地域

下越地域 新潟地域 中越地域 魚沼地域 上越地域 佐渡地域



TOPへ

市町村名 氏名 農産物名 認証番号
弥彦 (農)アグリさくら F16001
(農)あぐりマイスター長所 F16002
三条 (農)えちご山農会 F16003
三条 (農)島川原 F16004
(農)松栄農産 F16005
三条 (農)千把野 F16006
弥彦 (農)第四生産組合 F16007
三条 (農)ならやま F16008
三条 (農)ファーム鬼木新田 F16009
弥彦 (農)麓二区生産組合 F16010
加茂 (農)ユータス北潟 F16011
三条 浅賀 宏 F16012
阿部 武由 F16013
三条 阿部 浩 F16014
三条 阿部 巳喜男 F16015
三条 阿部 弥 F16016
三条 アミノール会 F16017
F16017-2
F16017-3
三条 五十嵐 弘作 F16018
三条 五十嵐 祐士 F16019
三条 五十嵐川ライスセンター F16020
池田 学哲 F16021
石倉長作 F16022
三条 石田 聡 F16023
三条 井上 寿志 F16024
三条 恵呼食楽部 F16025
F16025-2
田上 大野 秀恩 F16026
大原 伊一 F16027
岡田 篤明 F16028
三条 岡田 直喜 F16029
小川 太 F16030
荻原 一郎 F16031
加茂 織原 達 F16032
三条 片桐 恭一 F16033
金子 隆 F16034
三条 (株)コロナアグリ F16035
F16035-2
F16035-3
F16035-4
加茂 加茂有機米生産組合 F16036
F16036-2
三条 川越 正蔵 F16037
田上 熊倉 孝志 F16038
三条 栗林水稲機械利用組合 F16039
三条 桑原 秀俊 F16040
三条 小出 幹太 F16041
弥彦 小林 克美 F16042
田上 小林 和 F16043
小林 作治 F16044
三条 小林 茂宏 F16045
三条 小林 七一郎 F16046
三条 小林 敏信 F16047
三条 小林 英樹 F16048
加茂 小柳 武典 F16049
三条 駒形 勝 F16050
田上 酒井 六一郎 F16051
三条 捧 久美子 F16052
加茂 佐藤 克己 F16053
佐藤 啓典 F16054
三条 佐藤 武 F16055
三条 佐藤 直人 F16056
佐藤 春夫 F16057
三条 佐藤 弘樹 F16058
三条 佐藤 松雄 F16059
三条 三条市学校給食米栽培会 F16060
三条 志田 光春 F16061
澁木 美佐子 F16062
田上 下中村営農生産組合 F16063
瀬戸 洋 F16064
武田 貞明 F16065
武田 誠一 F16066
三条 橘  清久 F16067
谷川 広由 F16068
三条 土田 初 F16069
三条 土田 正偉 F16070
三条 土田 貢 F16071
加茂 坪谷 一頼 F16072
三条 外山特栽米研究会 F16073
F16073-2
F16073-3
F16073-4
F16073-5
F16073-6
加茂 永井 優一 F16074
加茂 中野 元栄 F16075
三条 長橋 英一 F16076
南雲 治久 F16077
加茂 新潟しろくま会特別栽培米研究会(加茂) F16078
三条 新潟しろくま会特別栽培米研究会(三条) F16079
F16079-2
F16079-3
新潟しろくま会特別栽培米研究会(燕) F16080
F16080-2
加茂 にいがた南蒲農業協同組合(加茂) F16081
三条 にいがた南蒲農業協同組合(三条) F16082
F16082-2
F16082-3
F16082-4
F16082-5
F16082-6
F16082-7
F16082-8
田上 にいがた南蒲農業協同組合(田上) F16083
三条 新潟農商特栽研究会三条 F16084
加茂 新潟農商特栽研究会加茂 F16085
三条 西潟 正純 F16086
三条 西川 英太郎 F16087
三条 羽生 俊昭 F16088
早川 実 F16089
樋浦 幸彦 F16090
三条 樋口 欽也 F16091
三条 布施 栄一 F16092
三条 ふせ農場 F16093
F16093-2
三条 古川 昇 F16094
三条 星野 トヨ子 F16095
三条 星野 文弥 F16096
三条 堀江 幸一 F16097
本多 一 F16098
三条 松下 正樹 F16099
三条 水品 芳昭 F16100
宮路 英雄 F16101
三条 諸橋 哲夫 F16102
田上 山川 敏昭 F16103
山口 均 F16104
三条 山嵜 哲矢 F16105
加茂 山田 喜良 F16106
三条 山谷 均 F16107
加茂 (有)鵜森農産 F16108
加茂 有限会社 早川農産 F16109
三条 優米くらぶ F16110
吉川 猛 F16111
三条 吉田 正巳 F16112
三条 吉原 由浩 F16113
三条 路農特栽会(三条支部) F16114
加茂 (株)ライスグローワーズ F16115
三条 若林 繁一 F16116
三条 渡辺 正 F16117
弥彦 渡辺 義則 F16118
田巻 勇作 F16119
三条 内山農園 F16121
三条 (農)亜倶璃さんじょう F16122
小野塚 栄樹 F16123
長岡市 泣Aグリサービス小野 G16001
長岡市 アグリフォレスターコバヤシ G16002
長岡市 阿部 竹志 G16003
長岡市 石橋 一寛 G16004
長岡市 (資)市川組 G16005
長岡市 今井 弘 G16006
長岡市 エコ・5−5栽培組合 G16007
G16007-2
G16007-3
長岡市 越後長岡美食米研究会 G16008
G16008-2
長岡市 王寺川特別栽培米生産協議会 G16009
長岡市 大関 孝 G16010
長岡市 大関 正和 G16011
長岡市 長田 善司 G16012
長岡市 長部 正茂 G16013
長岡市 おやざわゆめ耕房 G16014
長岡市 金井 宏晃 G16015
長岡市 川上 憲一 G16016
長岡市 川上 哲雄 G16017
長岡市 泣Oリーンファーム・ナカムラ G16018
長岡市 級zの滝谷 今井農場 G16019
長岡市 小林 正敏 G16020
長岡市 小原 健市 G16021
長岡市 坂詰 栄樹 G16022
長岡市 櫻井 源司 G16023
長岡市 佐藤 和夫 G16024
長岡市 佐藤 恒夫 G16025
長岡市 反町 敏彦 G16026
長岡市 反町 安典 G16027
長岡市 反町 嘉男 G16028
長岡市 高津 武夫 G16029
長岡市 汲スちかわ農産 G16030
長岡市 長岡安全安心米研究会 G16031
G16031-2
G16031-3
G16031-4
G16031-5
G16031-6
G16031-7
長岡市 長岡高石稲作研究会 G16032
G16032-2
G16032-3
G16032-4
長岡市 長岡ひがし特栽米研究会 G16033
長岡市 長岡ミネラル米栽培研究会 G16034
G16034-2
長岡市 長岡良質コシヒカリ研究会 G16035
長岡市 中川 富昭 G16036
長岡市 ナカノサービス特栽研究会 G16037
長岡市 巨ャ沢アグリサービス G16038
長岡市 西尾 学 G16039
長岡市 西村 和正 G16040
長岡市 西山 勲 G16041
長岡市 ネイグル新潟特栽米の会 G16042
長岡市 野口 安夫 G16043
長岡市 野村 昇 G16044
長岡市 早川 茂 G16045
長岡市 廣橋 義和 G16046
長岡市 三浦 昇五 G16047
長岡市 三浦 真佐行 G16048
長岡市 三浦 満 G16049
長岡市 路農特栽会 G16050
G16050-2
長岡市 山田 健一 G16051
長岡市 吉川 進一 G16052
長岡市 吉川 泰夫 G16053
長岡市 給g澤藤兵衛 G16054
長岡市 吉田 隆夫 G16055
長岡市 良質栽培米研究会(長岡) G16056
長岡市 大久保 哲 G16057
長岡市 小野 俊郎 G16058
長岡市 小柳 義一 G16059
長岡市 泣Oリーンファーム安達 G16061
長岡市 小林 高士 G16062
長岡市 佐々木 寛明 G16063
長岡市 塩入 恒男 G16064
長岡市 (農)西部営農組合 G16065
長岡市 武石 孝 G16067
長岡市 玉木農園グローバルネット G16068
長岡市 内藤 克巳 G16069
長岡市 中島 松三郎 G16070
長岡市 中野東生産組合 G16071
長岡市 にいがた南蒲農業協同組合(パルシステム) G16072
長岡市 にいがた南蒲農業協同組合(こだわり米) G16073
長岡市 原田 敏文 G16074
長岡市 樋山 芳寛 G16075
長岡市 FARM NISHINO G16076
長岡市 穂波ファーム G16077
長岡市 丸山 市治 G16078
長岡市 若月 正幸 G16079
長岡市 泣Aグリカンパニーこしじ G16080
長岡市 越後さんとう農業協同組合(越路) G16082
G16082-2
長岡市 神谷生産組合 G16083
長岡市 泣Oリーン G16084
長岡市 泣Oリーンフィールド岩野 G16085
長岡市 田中 豊 G16086
長岡市 中静 喜秋 G16087
長岡市 屶打谷管理組合 G16088
長岡市 泣tァームリンクル G16089
長岡市 山本 力 G16090
長岡市 青柳 直人 G16091
長岡市 越後さんとう農業協同組合(中部) G16092
G16092-2
G16092-3
G16092-4
長岡市 岡本 渉 G16093
長岡市 小池 敏雄 G16094
長岡市 田中 衛 G16095
長岡市 内田 滝雄 G16096
長岡市 梅澤 武夫 G16097
長岡市 越後さんとう農業協同組合(寺泊) G16098
G16098-2
長岡市 小田 善文 G16099
長岡市 金子 健斗 G16100
長岡市 轄kエ農産 G16101
長岡市 竹内 隆紀 G16102
長岡市 冨田 富雄 G16103
長岡市 早川 大作 G16104
長岡市 早川 礼男 G16105
長岡市 野 日出和 G16107
長岡市 中野 均 G16108
長岡市 (農)アグリわしま G16109
長岡市 阿部 清則 G16110
長岡市 越後さんとう農業協同組合(和島) G16111
G16111-2
長岡市 (農)鹿島の杜 G16112
長岡市 小林 博 G16113
長岡市 (農)下富岡営農組合 G16114
長岡市 平澤 和雄 G16116
長岡市 松永 利治 G16117
長岡市 八子 正明 G16119
長岡市 山口 敏彦 G16120
長岡市 若井 泰志 G16121
長岡市 アグリライフ中越土づくりの会 G16122
長岡市 大崎 嘉昭 G16123
長岡市 kanzawa農場 G16124
長岡市 柏崎農業協同組合(法人) G16125
G16125-2
長岡市 柏崎農業協同組合(個人) G16126
G16126-2
G16126-3
長岡市 片桐 眞吾 G16127
長岡市 高橋 文雄 G16128
長岡市 羽鳥 悟 G16129
長岡市 三桶生産組合 G16130
長岡市 村山 良一 G16131
長岡市 (農)よこさわ G16134
見附市 五十嵐 治 G16138
見附市 池田 光男 G16139
見附市 板垣 俊一 G16140
見附市 今井 一博 G16141
見附市 今里 秀男 G16142
見附市 内山 忠太郎 G16143
見附市 大坂 恒雄 G16144
見附市 太田 泰彰 G16145
見附市 大坪 重雄 G16146
見附市 押野見 淺一 G16147
見附市 菊池 武昭 G16148
見附市 (農)北谷南部生産組合 G16149
見附市 級z路ファーマー G16150
見附市 小杉 秀人 G16151
見附市 小林 省三 G16152
見附市 小林 仁志 G16153
見附市 小林 幹根 G16154
見附市 近藤 大樹 G16155
見附市 斉藤 克実 G16156
見附市 斉藤 実 G16157
見附市 斉藤 義夫 G16158
見附市 酒井 和夫 G16159
見附市 酒井 達二 G16160
見附市 桜井 栄子 G16161
見附市 櫻井 政志 G16162
見附市 佐藤 新衛 G16163
見附市 佐藤 徹 G16164
見附市 志賀 正己 G16165
見附市 関根 進一 G16166
見附市 反田営農組合 G16167
見附市 谷江 健司 G16168
見附市 種部 一也 G16169
見附市 椿沢町特栽米組合 G16170
見附市 寺尾 順一 G16171
見附市 冨栄有機栽培研究会 G16172
見附市 鳥屋脇町生産組合 G16173
G16173-2
見附市 中川 勝 G16174
見附市 名古屋 信 G16175
見附市 にいがた南蒲農業協同組合(見附) G16176
G16176-2
G16176-3
G16176-4
G16176-5
G16176-6
見附市 (農)ファーム小栗山 G16177
見附市 羽賀 政良 G16178
見附市 原 俊明 G16179
見附市 平賀 正則 G16180
見附市 星野 浩実 G16181
見附市 本間 和幸 G16182
見附市 三本 吉昭 G16183
見附市 見附特栽米倶楽部 G16184
見附市 源川 厚恵 G16185
見附市 目黒 荘六 G16186
見附市 目黒 與一 G16187
見附市 八木 庄英 G16188
見附市 良質栽培米研究会(見附) G16189
見附市 渡辺 昭 G16190
見附市 渡辺 正明 G16191
出雲崎町 出雲崎有機研究会 G16199
出雲崎町 稲作研究会 G16200
出雲崎町 越後さんとう農業協同組合(出雲崎) G16201
G16201-2
出雲崎町 田中 元 G16202
柏崎市 今井光一 H16001
柏崎市 南部農産物生産組合 加藤 一幸 H16002
柏崎市 永瀧 正巳 H16003
柏崎市 吉田 和樹 H16004
柏崎市 村松 薫 H16005
柏崎市 長井 信一 H16006
柏崎市 五位野 操 H16007
柏崎市 猪俣 康太朗 H16008
柏崎市 鈴木 義雄 H16009
柏崎市 (農)八石ファーム H16010
柏崎市 池嶋 達英 H16011
柏崎市 牧岡 重喜 H16012
柏崎市 中西 英雄 H16013
柏崎市 (農)矢田営農組合 H16015
柏崎市 (農)山室生産組合 H16016
柏崎市 大野 和重 H16017
柏崎市 (有)山波農場 H16018
柏崎市 高野 和晴 H16019
柏崎市 ネイグル新潟特栽米の会 H16020
柏崎市 小山 克文 H16021
柏崎市 久我 久隆 H16022
柏崎市 中村 寛美 H16024
柏崎市 月岡 学 H16025
柏崎市 竹内 一夫 H16026
柏崎市 行田 隆実 H16027
柏崎市 鈴木 貴良 H16028
柏崎市 中村 重治 H16029
柏崎市 (農)城之組生産組合 H16030
柏崎市 片桐 恒憲 H16031
柏崎市 上杉 英之 H16032
柏崎市 星野 勇人 H16033
柏崎市 (有)ファーミング・スタッフ H16034
柏崎市 高橋 明彦 H16035
柏崎市 (有)米山農場 H16036
柏崎市 間島 務 H16037
柏崎市 本間 伸一郎 H16038
柏崎市 (有)徳永農園 H16039
柏崎市 (農)与三生産組合 H16040
柏崎市 柏崎専農経営者会議 H16041
柏崎市 ミツワ有機米研究会 H16043
柏崎市 河合 則雄 H16044
刈羽村 近藤 正弘 H16045
刈羽村 安澤 才一 H16046
刈羽村 上松 秀路 H16047
刈羽村 (株)米福 H16048
刈羽村 丸山 松廣 H16049
刈羽村 入沢 栄夫 H16050
刈羽村 (株)孫作 H16051
刈羽村 (有)勝山農産 H16052
柏崎市 柏崎農業協同組合中央柏崎支店 H16053
柏崎市 柏崎農業協同組合高柳支店 H16054
柏崎市 柏崎農業協同組合西山支店 H16055
柏崎市 柏崎農業協同組合南部高田支店 H16056
柏崎市 柏崎農業協同組合東部田尻支店 H16057
柏崎市 柏崎農業協同組合北部西中通支店 H16058
刈羽村 柏崎農業協同組合刈羽支店 H16059

TOPへ