米認証者リスト 中越地域

下越地域 新潟地域 中越地域 魚沼地域 上越地域 佐渡地域



TOPへ

市町村名 氏名 農産物名 認証番号
弥彦村 (農)アグリさくら F18001
燕市 (農)あぐりマイスター長所 F18002
三条市 (農)亜倶璃さんじょう F18003
三条市 (農)えちご山農会 F18004
燕市 (農)松栄農産 F18005
三条市 (農)ならやま F18006
加茂市 (農)ユータス北潟 F18007
弥彦村 (農)第四生産組合 F18008
F18008-2
三条市 (農)島川原 F18009
弥彦村 (農)麓二区生産組合 F18010
三条市 農事組合法人 ファーム鬼木新田 F18011
弥彦村 農事組合法人サンファーム大戸 F18012
三条市 浅賀 宏 F18013
燕市 阿部 武由 F18014
三条市 阿部 浩 F18015
三条市 阿部 弥 F18016
三条市 阿部巳喜男 F18017
三条市 アミノール会 F18018
F18018-2
F18018-3
三条市 五十嵐川ライスセンター F18019
F18019-2
三条市 五十嵐弘作 F18020
三条市 五十嵐祐士 F18021
燕市 池田 学哲 F18022
燕市 石倉 長作 F18023
三条市 石田 聡 F18024
三条市 内山農園 F18025
燕市 岡田 篤明 F18028
三条市 岡田 直喜 F18029
燕市 小川 太 F18030
燕市 荻原 一郎 F18031
燕市 小野塚 栄樹 F18032
加茂市 織原 達 F18033
三条市 片桐 恭一 F18034
燕市 金子 隆 F18035
加茂市 加茂有機米生産組合 F18038
三条市 川越 正蔵 F18039
田上町 熊倉 孝志 F18040
三条市 桑原 秀俊 F18041
弥彦村 小林 克美 F18042
三条市 小林七一郎 F18047
三条市 駒形 勝 F18048
三条市 捧 久美子 F18049
加茂市 佐藤 克己 F18050
燕市 佐藤 啓典 F18051
三条市 佐藤 武 F18052
三条市 佐藤 直人 F18053
燕市 佐藤 春夫 F18054
三条市 佐藤 弘樹 F18055
弥彦村 JA越後中央弥彦村特栽米部会 F18056
F18056-2
F18056-3
F18056-4
F18056-5
F18056-6
F18056-7
F18056-8
F18056-9
弥彦村 志田 武 F18057
三条市 志田 光春 F18058
燕市 澁木 美佐子 F18059
田上町 坂上 徳夫 F18060
燕市 武田 貞明 F18061
三条市 橘  清久 F18062
燕市 田巻 勇作 F18063
三条市 土田 初 F18064
三条市 土田 正偉 F18065
三条市 土田 貢 F18066
加茂市 坪谷 一頼 F18067
三条市 鶴巻 純一 F18068
三条市 外山特栽米研究会 F18069
F18069-2
F18069-3
F18069-4
F18069-5
加茂市 永井 優一 F18070
加茂市 中野 元栄 F18071
三条市 長橋 英一 F18072
燕市 南雲 治久 F18073
加茂市 新潟農商特栽研究会加茂 F18074
三条市 新潟農商特栽研究会三条 F18075
三条市 三条市学校給食米栽培会 F18076
F18076-2
三条市 三条市学校給食米栽培会 F18076-2
加茂市 新潟しろくま会特別栽培米研究会(加茂) F18077
三条市 新潟しろくま会特別栽培米研究会(三条) F18078
F18078-2
F18078-3
三条市 新潟しろくま会特別栽培米研究会(三条) F18078-2
三条市 新潟しろくま会特別栽培米研究会(三条) F18078-3
田上町 新潟しろくま会特別栽培米研究会(田上) F18079
燕市 新潟しろくま会特別栽培米研究会(燕) F18080
F18080-2
加茂市 にいがた南蒲農業協同組合(加茂) F18081
F18081-2
F18081-3
F18081-4
F18081-5
三条市 にいがた南蒲農業協同組合(三条) F18082
F18082-2
F18082-3
F18082-4
F18082-5
F18082-6
F18082-7
田上町 にいがた南蒲農業協同組合(田上) F18083
三条市 西潟 正純 F18084
三条市 西川英太郎 F18085
三条市 羽生 俊昭 F18086
燕市 早川 実 F18087
燕市 樋浦 幸彦 F18088
三条市 樋口 欽也 F18089
三条市 布施 栄一 F18090
三条市 ふせ農場 F18091
F18091-2
三条市 古川 昇 F18092
三条市 星野 トヨ子 F18093
三条市 星野 文弥 F18094
三条市 堀江 幸一 F18095
三条市 松下 正樹 F18097
三条市 水品 芳昭 F18098
燕市 宮路 英雄 F18099
三条市 諸橋 哲夫 F18100
田上町 山川 敏昭 F18101
燕市 山口 均 F18102
加茂市 山田 喜良 F18104
三条市 山谷 均 F18105
加茂市 有限会社 早川農産 F18106
燕市 吉川 猛 F18109
三条市 吉田 正巳 F18110
三条市 吉原 由浩 F18111
三条市 若林 繁一 F18112
弥彦村 (株)ファームやひこ F18114
燕市 川上 洋介 F18115
弥彦村 成澤 廣明 F18116
燕市 南波 太郎 F18117
三条市 農事組合法人 尾ア泉地区生産組合 F18118
燕市 長谷川 治 F18119
長岡市 アグリフォレスターコバヤシ G18002
長岡市 阿部 竹志 G18003
長岡市 (株)市川農場 G18005
長岡市 今井 弘 G18006
長岡市 大関 威 G18008
長岡市 大関 正和 G18009
長岡市 長田 善司 G18010
長岡市 長部 正茂 G18011
長岡市 おやざわゆめ耕房 G18012
長岡市 金井 宏晃 G18013
長岡市 川上 憲一 G18014
長岡市 川上 哲雄 G18015
長岡市 (有)越の滝谷 今井農場 G18017
長岡市 小林 正敏 G18018
長岡市 小原 健市 G18019
長岡市 坂詰 栄樹 G18020
長岡市 佐藤 和夫 G18022
長岡市 佐藤 恒夫 G18023
長岡市 反町 敏彦 G18024
長岡市 反町 安典 G18025
長岡市 高津 武夫 G18027
長岡市 (有)たちかわ農産 G18028
長岡市 長岡安全安心米研究会 G18029
長岡市 長岡高石稲作研究会 G18030
長岡市 長岡良質コシヒカリ研究会 G18033
長岡市 (有)成沢アグリサービス G18034
長岡市 西尾 学 G18035
長岡市 西山 勲 G18037
長岡市 ネイグル新潟特栽米の会 G18038
長岡市 野口 安夫 G18039
長岡市 野村 昇 G18040
長岡市 早川 茂 G18041
長岡市 廣橋 義和 G18042
長岡市 三浦 昇五 G18043
長岡市 三浦 満 G18044
長岡市 路農特栽会 G18045
長岡市 吉川 進一 G18046
長岡市 (有)吉澤藤兵衛 G18047
長岡市 吉田 隆夫 G18048
長岡市 良質栽培米研究会(長岡) G18049
長岡市 遠藤 和行 G18050
長岡市 小野 俊郎 G18051
長岡市 小柳 義一 G18052
長岡市 小林 高士 G18054
長岡市 佐々木 寛明 G18055
長岡市 (農)西部営農組合 G18056
長岡市 内藤 克巳 G18057
長岡市 中島 松三郎 G18058
長岡市 中野東生産組合 G18059
長岡市 にいがた南蒲農業協同組合(パルシステム米) G18060
長岡市 にいがた南蒲農業協同組合(こだわり米) G18061
長岡市 原田 敏文 G18062
長岡市 樋山 芳寛 G18063
長岡市 穂波ファーム G18064
長岡市 (有)アグリカンパニーこしじ G18066
長岡市 内山 守 G18067
長岡市 越後さんとう農業協同組合(越路) G18068
長岡市 神谷生産組合(株) G18069
長岡市 (有)グリーン G18070
長岡市 (有)グリーンフィールド岩野 G18071
長岡市 田中 豊 G18072
長岡市 中静 喜秋 G18073
長岡市 屶打谷管理組合 G18074
長岡市 (有)ファームリンクル G18075
長岡市 細川 光男 G18076
長岡市 山本 力 G18077
長岡市 青柳 直人 G18078
長岡市 岡本 渉 G18080
長岡市 内田 滝雄 G18081
長岡市 小田 善文 G18083
長岡市 早川 大作 G18085
長岡市 早川 礼男 G18086
長岡市 中野 均 G18088
長岡市 (農)アグリわしま G18089
長岡市 (農)下富岡営農組合 G18091
長岡市 平澤 和雄 G18092
長岡市 松永 利治 G18093
長岡市 佐々木 稔 G18099
長岡市 高橋 文雄 G18100
長岡市 羽鳥 悟 G18101
長岡市 三桶生産組合 G18102
長岡市 村山 良一 G18103
長岡市 (農)よこさわ G18104
長岡市 鷲尾 博良 G18105
長岡市 渡邉 潔 G18106
見附市 池田 光男 G18110
見附市 今井 一博 G18112
見附市 今里 秀男 G18113
見附市 岩渕 高雄 G18114
見附市 内山 忠太郎 G18115
見附市 大坂 恒雄 G18116
見附市 太田 泰彰 G18117
見附市 大坪 重雄 G18118
見附市 押野見 淺一 G18119
見附市 菊池 武昭 G18120
見附市 (有)越路ファーマー G18121
見附市 小杉 秀人 G18122
見附市 小林 省三 G18123
見附市 小林 仁志 G18124
見附市 小林 幹根 G18125
見附市 近藤 大樹 G18126
見附市 斉藤 克実 G18127
見附市 斉藤 高央 G18128
見附市 斉藤 義夫 G18129
見附市 酒井 達二 G18130
見附市 櫻井 政志 G18131
見附市 佐藤 新衛 G18132
見附市 佐藤 徹 G18133
見附市 志賀 正己 G18134
見附市 反田営農組合 G18135
見附市 谷江 健司 G18136
見附市 種部 一也 G18137
見附市 寺尾 順一 G18138
見附市 冨栄有機栽培研究会 G18139
見附市 中川 勝 G18141
見附市 (農)ファーム小栗山 G18143
見附市 羽賀 政良 G18144
見附市 原 毅 G18145
見附市 平井 忠勝 G18146
見附市 平賀 正則 G18147
見附市 廣嶋 総一 G18148
見附市 広瀬 吉春 G18149
見附市 星野 浩実 G18150
見附市 本間 和幸 G18151
見附市 見附特栽米倶楽部 G18152
見附市 三本 吉昭 G18153
見附市 源川 厚恵 G18154
見附市 目黒 荘六 G18155
見附市 目黒 與一 G18156
見附市 八木 庄英 G18157
見附市 渡辺 昭 G18158
見附市 渡辺 正明 G18159
出雲崎町 出雲崎有機研究会 G18166
出雲崎町 稲作研究会 G18167
柏崎市 猪俣 康太朗 H18002
柏崎市 今井 光一 H18003
柏崎市 永瀧 正巳 H18005
柏崎市 片桐 恒憲 H18008
柏崎市 久我 久隆 H18010
柏崎市 五位野 操 H18011
柏崎市 小山 克文 H18012
柏崎市 澁江 嘉輝 H18013
柏崎市 鈴木 義雄 H18015
柏崎市 関矢 光孝 H18016
柏崎市 高野 和晴 H18017
柏崎市 竹内 一夫 H18019
柏崎市 月岡 学 H18021
柏崎市 中西 英雄 H18022
柏崎市 南部農産物生産組合 H18025
柏崎市 ネイグル新潟特栽米の会 H18026
柏崎市 農事組合法人城之組生産組合 H18027
柏崎市 農事組合法人八石ファーム H18028
柏崎市 農事組合法人与三生産組合 H18030
柏崎市 星野 勇人 H18031
柏崎市 本間 伸一郎 H18032
柏崎市 牧岡 重喜 H18033
柏崎市 間島 務 H18034
柏崎市 村松 薫 H18036
柏崎市 有限会社徳永農園 H18037
柏崎市 有限会社ファーミング・スタッフ H18038
柏崎市 有限会社山波農場 H18040
柏崎市 有限会社米山農場 H18041
柏崎市 吉田 和樹 H18042
刈羽村 安澤 才一 H18051
刈羽村 入沢 栄夫 H18052
刈羽村 上松 秀路 H18053
刈羽村 株式会社米福 H18054
刈羽村 株式会社孫作 H18055
刈羽村 丸山 松廣 H18056
刈羽村 有限会社勝山農産 H18057

TOPへ