米認証者リスト 中越地域

下越地域 新潟地域 中越地域 魚沼地域 上越地域 佐渡地域



TOPへ

市町村名 氏名 農産物名 認証番号
弥彦村 農事組合法人アグリさくら F20001
燕市 農事組合法人あぐりマイスター長所 F20002
三条市 農事組合法人亜倶璃さんじょう F20003
三条市 農事組合法人えちご山農会 F20004
燕市 農事組合法人松栄農産 F20005
三条市 農事組合法人ならやま F20006
加茂市 農事組合法人ユータス北潟 F20007
弥彦村 農事組合法人第四生産組合 F20008
三条市 農事組合法人島川原 F20009
弥彦村 農事組合法人麓二区生産組合 F20010
三条市 農事組合法人 ファーム鬼木新田 F20011
弥彦村 農事組合法人サンファーム大戸 F20012
三条市 浅賀 宏 F20013
燕市 阿部 武由 F20014
三条市 阿部 巳喜男 F20015
三条市 アミノール会 F20016
三条市 五十嵐川ライスセンター F20017
三条市 五十嵐 祐士 F20018
燕市 池田 学哲 F20019
燕市 石倉 保 F20020
三条市 石田 聡 F20021
三条市 内山農園 F20022
三条市 恵呼食楽部 F20023
燕市 大原 伊澄 F20024
燕市 岡田 篤明 F20025
燕市 小川 太 F20026
燕市 荻原 一郎 F20027
燕市 小野塚 栄樹 F20028
加茂市 織原 達 F20029
三条市 片桐 恭一 F20030
三条市 株式会社コロナアグリ F20031
加茂市 株式会社ライスグローワーズ F20032
加茂市 加茂有機米生産組合 F20033
三条市 川越 正蔵 F20034
弥彦村 小林 克美 F20035
三条市 小林 茂宏 F20036
三条市 小林 敏信 F20037
田上町 小林 和 F20038
三条市 小林 七一郎 F20039
三条市 駒形 勝 F20040
三条市 捧 久美子 F20041
加茂市 佐藤 克己 F20042
燕市 佐藤 啓典 F20043
三条市 佐藤 武 F20044
三条市 佐藤 直人 F20045
燕市 佐藤 春夫 F20046
三条市 佐藤 弘樹 F20047
弥彦村 JA越後中央弥彦村特栽米部会 F20048
三条市 志田 光春 F20049
田上町 坂上 徳夫 F20051
燕市 武田 貞明 F20052
三条市 橘  清久 F20053
燕市 田巻 勇作 F20054
三条市 土田 初 F20055
三条市 土田 正偉 F20056
三条市 土田 貢 F20057
三条市 鶴巻 純一 F20058
三条市 外山特栽米研究会 F20059
加茂市 永井 優一 F20060
燕市 南雲 治久 F20061
加茂市 新潟クボタ特栽研究会 加茂 F20062
三条市 新潟クボタ特栽研究会 三条 F20063
三条市 三条市学校給食米栽培会 F20064
加茂市 新潟しろくま会特別栽培米研究会(加茂) F20065
三条市 新潟しろくま会特別栽培米研究会(三条) F20066
田上町 新潟しろくま会特別栽培米研究会(田上) F20067
燕市 新潟しろくま会特別栽培米研究会(燕) F20068
加茂市 にいがた南蒲農業協同組合(加茂) F20069
三条市 にいがた南蒲農業協同組合(三条) F20070
田上町 にいがた南蒲農業協同組合(田上) F20071
三条市 西潟 正純 F20072
三条市 西川 英太郎 F20073
燕市 早川 実 F20074
燕市 樋浦 幸彦 F20075
三条市 樋口 欽也 F20076
三条市 ふせ農場 F20077
三条市 星野 トヨ子 F20078
三条市 星野 文弥 F20079
三条市 堀江 幸一 F20080
三条市 株式会社マツシタ F20081
燕市 宮路 英雄 F20083
三条市 諸橋 哲夫 F20084
田上町 山川 敏昭 F20085
燕市 山口 均 F20086
加茂市 山田 喜良 F20087
加茂市 有限会社 早川農産 F20088
加茂市 有限会社 鵜森農産 F20089
燕市 吉川 猛 F20090
弥彦村 渡辺 義則 F20091
弥彦村 成澤 廣明 F20092
燕市 南波 太郎 F20093
三条市 農事組合法人 尾ア泉地区生産組合 F20094
燕市 長谷川 治 F20095
弥彦村 柳川 英幸 F20096
新潟市 有限会社 潟東村こがね会 F20098
長岡市 アグリフォレスターコバヤシ G20001
長岡市 阿部 竹志 G20002
長岡市 石橋 一寛 G20003
長岡市 (株)市川農場 G20004
長岡市 今井 弘 G20005
長岡市 大関 正和 G20006
長岡市 長部 正茂 G20007
長岡市 おやざわゆめ耕房 G20008
長岡市 金井 宏晃 G20009
長岡市 川上 憲一 G20010
長岡市 川上 哲雄 G20011
長岡市 級zの滝谷 今井農場 G20012
長岡市 小林 正敏 G20013
長岡市 小原 健市 G20014
長岡市 坂詰 栄樹 G20015
長岡市 佐藤 恒夫 G20016
長岡市 高津 武夫 G20017
長岡市 汲スちかわ農産 G20018
長岡市 長岡安全安心米研究会 G20019
長岡市 長岡高石稲作研究会 G20020
長岡市 長岡ひがし特栽米研究会 G20021
長岡市 長岡ミネラル米栽培研究会 G20022
長岡市 長岡良質コシヒカリ研究会 G20023
長岡市 巨ャ沢アグリサービス G20024
長岡市 西尾 学 G20025
長岡市 西山 勲 G20026
長岡市 ネイグル新潟特栽米の会 G20027
長岡市 野村 浩 G20028
長岡市 廣橋 義和 G20029
長岡市 三浦 昇五 G20030
長岡市 路農特栽会 G20031
長岡市 給g澤藤兵衛 G20032
長岡市 良質栽培米研究会(長岡) G20033
長岡市 遠藤 和行 G20034
長岡市 小野 俊郎 G20035
長岡市 小柳 義一 G20036
長岡市 泣Oリーンファーム安達 G20037
長岡市 小林 高士 G20038
長岡市 農事組合法人 西部営農組合 G20039
長岡市 内藤 克巳 G20040
長岡市 中島 松三郎 G20041
長岡市 にいがた南蒲農業協同組合(パルシステム米) G20042
長岡市 にいがた南蒲農業協同組合(こだわり米) G20043
長岡市 原田 敏文 G20044
長岡市 樋山 芳寛 G20045
長岡市 穂波ファーム G20046
長岡市 泣Aグリカンパニーこしじ G20047
長岡市 内山 守 G20048
長岡市 越後さんとう農業協同組合(越路) G20049
長岡市 神谷生産組合 株式会社 G20050
長岡市 泣tァームリンクル G20051
長岡市 細川 光男 G20052
長岡市 青柳 直人 G20053
長岡市 越後さんとう農業協同組合(中部) G20054
長岡市 内田 滝雄 G20055
長岡市 早川 大作 G20056
長岡市 早川 礼男 G20057
長岡市 野 日出和 G20058
長岡市 中野 均 G20059
長岡市 (農)アグリわしま G20060
長岡市 越後さんとう農業協同組合(和島・寺泊) G20061
長岡市 (農)下富岡営農組合 G20062
長岡市 平澤 和雄 G20063
長岡市 柏崎農業協同組合(法人) G20064
長岡市 柏崎農業協同組合(個人) G20065
長岡市 高橋 文雄 G20066
長岡市 羽鳥 悟 G20067
長岡市 村山 良一 G20068
長岡市 三桶生産組合 G20069
長岡市 (農)よこさわ G20070
長岡市 鷲尾 博良 G20071
見附市 五十嵐 治 G20074
見附市 池田 光男 G20075
見附市 今井 一博 G20076
見附市 今里 秀男 G20077
見附市 岩渕 高雄 G20078
見附市 内山 忠太郎 G20079
見附市 大坂 恒雄 G20080
見附市 大坪 重雄 G20081
見附市 押野見 淺一 G20082
見附市 菊池 武昭 G20083
見附市 級z路ファーマー G20084
見附市 小杉 秀人 G20085
見附市 小林 省三 G20086
見附市 小林 仁志 G20087
見附市 小林 幹根 G20088
見附市 近藤 大樹 G20089
見附市 斉藤 高央 G20090
見附市 斉藤 義夫 G20091
見附市 酒井 達二 G20092
見附市 櫻井 政志 G20093
見附市 佐藤 徹 G20094
見附市 志賀 正己 G20095
見附市 反田営農組合 G20096
見附市 種部 一也 G20097
見附市 谷江 健司 G20098
見附市 寺尾 順一 G20099
見附市 冨栄有機栽培研究会 G20100
見附市 鳥屋脇グループ G20101
見附市 中川 勝 G20102
見附市 にいがた南蒲農業協同組合(見附) G20103
見附市 原 毅 G20104
見附市 平井 忠勝 G20105
見附市 平賀 正則 G20106
見附市 廣嶋 総一 G20107
見附市 (農)ファーム小栗山 G20108
見附市 星野 浩実 G20109
見附市 本間 和幸 G20110
見附市 見附特栽米倶楽部 G20111
見附市 三本 吉昭 G20112
見附市 源川 厚恵 G20113
見附市 目黒 荘六 G20114
見附市 目黒 與一 G20115
見附市 渡辺 昭 G20116
見附市 渡辺 正明 G20117
出雲崎町 出雲崎の輝き作付部会 G20125
出雲崎町 出雲崎有機研究会 G20126
出雲崎町 稲作研究会 G20127
出雲崎町 越後さんとう農業協同組合(出雲崎) G20128
柏崎市 池嶋 達英 H20001
柏崎市 猪俣 康太朗 H20002
柏崎市 今井 光一 H20003
柏崎市 永瀧 正巳 H20004
柏崎市 遠藤 将美 H20005
柏崎市 大野 和重 H20006
柏崎市 小野 光昌 H20007
柏崎市 加藤 健太 H20008
柏崎市 上杉 英之 H20009
柏崎市 河合 則雄 H20010
柏崎市 久我 久隆 H20011
柏崎市 五位野 操 H20012
柏崎市 小山 克文 H20013
柏崎市 澁江 嘉輝 H20014
柏崎市 鈴木 義雄 H20015
柏崎市 関矢 光孝 H20016
柏崎市 高橋 明彦 H20017
柏崎市 竹内 一夫 H20018
柏崎市 竹内 美博 H20019
柏崎市 中村 寛美 H20020
柏崎市 堤 芳治 H20021
柏崎市 藤巻 信明 H20022
柏崎市 中澤 直寛 H20023
柏崎市 石黒 芳和 H20024
柏崎市 行田 皓勇 H20025
柏崎市 平田 隆行 H20026
柏崎市 星野 勇人 H20027
柏崎市 本間 伸一郎 H20028
柏崎市 牧岡 重喜 H20029
柏崎市 間島 務 H20030
柏崎市 上野 治 H20031
柏崎市 村松 薫 H20032
柏崎市 徳永 逸雄 H20033
柏崎市 安野 広明 H20034
柏崎市 前澤 敏彦 H20035
柏崎市 山波 剛 H20036
柏崎市 田村 誠一 H20037
柏崎市 吉田 和樹 H20038
柏崎市 角田 保彦 H20039
柏崎市 西巻 一男 H20040
刈羽村 西巻 一男 H20041
刈羽村 安澤 才一 H20042
刈羽村 入沢 栄夫 H20043
刈羽村 上松 秀路 H20044
刈羽村 堀 雅陽 H20045
刈羽村 太田 順也 H20046
刈羽村 丸山 松廣 H20047
刈羽村 武本 幸雄 H20048

TOPへ